<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Vice Governor

 
 

District Governor-Elect

 
member Name Info ImgDelma Maduro
member photo
District Governor-Elect
 
 
 

District Governor-Nominee - Strategic Planning

 
member Name Info ImgCharles Sealy
member photo
District Governor-Nominee - Strategic Planning
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Assistant Secretary

 
member Name Info ImgYola Moss
member photo
District Assistant Secretary
 
 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Conference Chair III

 
member Name Info ImgYasmin Chong
member photo
District Conference Chair III
 
 
 

District Conference Chair II

 
member Name Info ImgAllison Peart
member photo
District Conference Chair II
 
 
 

District Conference Chair I

 
 

Conference Treasurer

 
 

Assistant Conference Treasurer/Merchandiser

 
member Name Info ImgAndria Gordon
member photo
Assistant Conference Treasurer/Merchandiser
 
 
 

Awards Chair

 
 

District Chair for ESRAG

 
 

District Chair for RAGS

 
member Name Info ImgMonica Ramgeet
member photo
District Chair for RAGS
RCS
 
 
 

CLUB OF THE MONTH CHAIR

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - Jamaica

 
 

Area Coordinator - E Club

 
 

Area Coordinator Training - BVI

 
member Name Info ImgJanice Rymer
member photo
Area Coordinator Training - BVI
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - USVI North

 
member Name Info ImgAl La Borde
member photo
Area Coordinator - USVI North
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - USVI South

 
 

Area Coordinator - Haiti

 
 

YOUTH SERVICE & PROGRAMS

 
 

Rotaract-Rotary Transition

 
 

District Rotaract Chair

 
 

District Rotaract Representative

 
member Name Info ImgLeah Lowe
member photo
District Rotaract Representative
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Programme

 
member Name Info ImgJim Ferris
member photo
Youth Exchange Programme
 
 
 

SERVICE, PROJECTS, & PROGRAMS

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Pinder
member photo
SERVICE, PROJECTS, & PROGRAMS
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

RI Convention Chair

 
 

District Disaster Preparedness - Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMike Terrelonge
member photo
District Disaster Preparedness - Chair
 
 
 

Int'l Projects,Partnerships & Liason 7000/7030

 
member Name Info ImgErrol Alberga
member photo
Int'l Projects,Partnerships & Liason 7000/7030
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - BVI

 
member Name Info ImgLorna Smith
member photo
Area Coordinator - BVI
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - USVI North

 
member Name Info ImgAnna Paiewonsky
member photo
Area Coordinator - USVI North
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - E Club

 
 

Area Coordinator - Anguilla

 
member Name Info ImgSeymour Hodge
member photo
Area Coordinator - Anguilla
 
 
 

Membership Leads

 
 

District Membership Chair

 
 

Area Coordinator - Bahamas

 
 

Area Coordinator - BVI

 
member Name Info ImgLorna Smith
member photo
Area Coordinator - BVI
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - USVI North

 
member Name Info ImgEric Baynes
member photo
Area Coordinator - USVI North
 
 
 

Area Coordinator Membership- USVI South

 
member Name Info ImgJennell Bryan
member photo
Area Coordinator Membership- USVI South
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - E Club

 
 

Membership Extension

 
 

Stragic Planning & Visioning

 
 

Eagle Club Support

 
 

Family of Rotary / Rotarian Welfare

 
 

Rotary Community Corps

 
 

Global Rewards

 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

P.I. Area Coordinator - BVI

 
member Name Info ImgPP Norman Allen
member photo
P.I. Area Coordinator - BVI
RCS
 
 
 

P.I. Area Coordinator - Cayman Islands

 
 

P.I. Area Coordinator - E Club

 
 

P.I. Area Coordinator - Haiti

 
member Name Info ImgMaryse JUMELLE
member photo
P.I. Area Coordinator - Haiti
 
 
 

P.I. Area Coordinator - Jamaica

 
 

P.I. Area Coordinator - USVI North

 
 

P.I. Area Coordinator - USVI South

 
member Name Info ImgBeverly Hermon
member photo
P.I. Area Coordinator - USVI South
 
 
 

P.I. Area Coordinator - Turks & Caicos

 
member Name Info ImgNorma Goodridge
member photo
P.I. Area Coordinator - Turks & Caicos
 
 
 

Social Networking

 
member Name Info ImgYola Moss
member photo
Social Networking
 
 
 

Assistant Social Networking

 
member Name Info ImgAbby O'Neal
member photo
Assistant Social Networking
 
 
 

Assistant Business Online

 
member Name Info ImgCortia Shepherd
member photo
Assistant Business Online
 
 
 

Annual Programme Fund

 
 

Paul Harris Society

 
 

Paul Harris Society Co-ordinator - Bahamas

 
member Name Info ImgFelix Stubbs
member photo
Paul Harris Society Co-ordinator - Bahamas
 
 
 

Paul Harris Society Co-ordinator - Jamaica

 
member Name Info ImgEverton Davis
member photo
Paul Harris Society Co-ordinator - Jamaica
 
 
 

Endowment Fund/Major Gifts

 
 

District Grants

 
 

Rotary Polio Challenge

 
 

Global Grants & Programmes

 
 

Vocational Training Teams

 
 

Scholarships & Peace Fellow

 
member Name Info ImgRobyn Curry
member photo
Scholarships & Peace Fellow
 
 
 

Club Qualification Chair [Eng]

 
 

Club Qualification Chair [Fr]

 
member Name Info ImgGary Marcelin
member photo
Club Qualification Chair [Fr]
 
 
 

Stewardship & Audit - East

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Brown
member photo
Stewardship & Audit - East
 
 
 

Stewardship & Audit - West

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Brown
member photo
Stewardship & Audit - West
 
 
 

Areas of Focus

 
 

Haiti Task Force

 
 

Haiti Advisor

 
 

Area Coordinator - Haiti

 
 

Area Coordinator - BVI

 
member Name Info ImgHenry Creque
member photo
Area Coordinator - BVI
 
 
 

Area Coordinator - USVI North & E-Club

 
 

Area Coordinator Rotary Foundation - USVI South

 
member Name Info ImgClaudia Carrington
member photo
Area Coordinator Rotary Foundation - USVI South
 
 
 

Chair - Specific Areas of Focus

 
member Name Info ImgVance Lewis
member photo
Chair - Specific Areas of Focus
 
 
 

District Trainer II

 
 

District Trainer III

 
 

District Trainer IV

 
 

Rotary Fellowships Chair

 
 

New Generations Exchange Contact Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAllison Peart
member photo
New Generations Exchange Contact Chair
 
 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
 

District Disaster Relief Co-Chair

 
 

District Interact Chair

 
 

DISTRICT FRIENDSHIP EXCHANGE

 
 

DISTRICT FRIENDSHIP EXCHANGE-JAMAICA

 
member Name Info ImgDouglas Arnold
member photo
DISTRICT FRIENDSHIP EXCHANGE-JAMAICA
 
 
 

DISTRICT YOUTH EXCHANGE CERTIFICATION CHAIR

 
member Name Info ImgCaleb Lucien
member photo
DISTRICT YOUTH EXCHANGE CERTIFICATION CHAIR
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Anguilla / St Barths / St Maarten / St Martin

 
 

Bahamas -East

 
 

Bahamas - West

 
 

British Virgin Islands

 
 

Cayman Islands

 
 
 

Haiti - Sud-East

 
 

Haiti - North West - 1

 
 

Haiti - Metropolitan

 
 

Jamaica - South West

 
 

Jamaica - South Central

 
 
 

Jamaica North East

 
 
 

Jamaica - South East

 
 

Turks and Caicos Islands

 
 

US Virgin Islands South

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Beck
member photo
US Virgin Islands South
 
 
 

US Virgin Islands North

 

Committees