Français
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About
District Governor
District Conference
Past District Governors (PDGs)
Discover Our Islands
District 7020 History
Rotary Grace(s)
7020 Club Websites
Projects
Our Stories
District Awards
District 7020 Awards 2023
District 7020 on Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
District Manual
News
District Governor Message
DG July 2023 Message
March 2023 DG Message
March 2023 DG Message French
February 2023 Message
February 2023 Message French
January 2023 Message
January 2023 Message French
December 2022 Message
December 2022 Message French
October 2022 Message
October 2022 Message French
September 2022 Message
September 2022 Message French
August 2022 Message
August 2022 Message French
The North Star 2020-2021
June 2020
May 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
Hurricane Dorian Updates
Summary Report #14
Summary Report #13
Summary Report #12
Summary Report #11
Summary Report #10
Summary Report #9
Summary Report #8
Summary Report #7
Summary Report #6
Summary Report #5
Summary Report #4
Summary Report #3
Summary Report #2
Summary Report #1
RI President News
Rotary.org News | English
Actualités Rotary.org | Français
Rotaract 7020 Newsletter Sept-19
Videos
Rotary Membership Channel
Rotary on Vimeo
Rotary on YouTube
Bruce Aylward - How we will stop polio for good
District 7020 on Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
District 7020 News Archive
Giving
Ways to Give
Hurricane Irma Recovery Fund
Hurricane Dorian Disaster Relief
Haiti Earthquake
Rotary International
Rotary.org | Member's Center
Rotary International Website
Projects
HANWASH
END Polio
Promoting Interact Creative Skills (PICS)
Program Information
Learning & Resources
Rotary International Learning Center
Rotary International Learning & Reference Center
Clubrunner How-To & Support
Zone 34 Public Image Resources
Rotary Brand Center
Rotary's Voice and Visual Identity Guidelines 2020
RI & Theme Logos
District 7020 Logos
Rotaract District 7020 Logos
People of Action Logos
District Wellness Initiative
Contact Us
ClubRunner
Rotary Business Online
District Conference 2024
District Conference 2024
Disaster Preparedness
Disaster Preparedness
Haiti Earthquake
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2015-2016
Next Year >>
District Governor
Felix Stubbs
District Governor
Nassau Sunrise
District Executives
Haresh Ramchandani
District Governor Elect
L.I.F.E. Jamaica
Joseph Marie Robert Léger
District Governor Nominee
Les Cayes
Paul Brown
Immediate Past District Governor
Spanish Town
Bryan Knowles
District Treasurer
Old Fort
Mario Smith
District Secretary
Nassau Sunrise
Julie Ramchandani
Assistant Secretary
New Kingston
Suzette Ramdanie-Linton
Assistant Treasurer
L.I.F.E
Richard Grant
District Auditor
Saint-Croix Mid Isle
District Officers and Directors
Alvaro Casserly
Governors Council Secretary
Saint-Andrew
Richard Harris
Governors Council Treasurer
Grand Cayman
Carla Card-Stubbs
District Governor Spouse
Nassau Sunrise
Rupert Ross
Training - District Trainer
Saint-Croix West
Rebecca Low
Training - Assistant District Trainer
Sint Maarten
Vance Lewis
Training - RLI Director
Road Town
Joseph Marie Robert Léger
Strategic Planning & Visioning
Les Cayes
Diana White
Events - COTM
Charlotte Amalie
Charles Sealy
Events - District Conference Chair
South-East Nassau
Manoj Ramchandani
Events - Conference Chair 2016-2017
L.I.F.E
Stanford Charlton
Events - RI Convention & Booth
New Providence
Monica Ramgeet
New Generations - Rotaract Chair
Central Cayman Islands
Rema Martin
New Generations - Interact/EarlyAct
South-East Nassau
Jim Ferris
New Generations - Youth Exchange
Sint Maarten
Cheryl George-Chance
New Generations Rotaract - Rotary Transition
St. Thomas II
Dorothy McIntosh
New Generations - RYLA
Saint-Croix West
Tayana Wong
Area of Focus - Literacy & Education
Trafalgar-New-Heights
Dionne Meyler
Areas of Focus - Maternal & Child Health
Savanna-La-Mar
Allison Peart
Areas of Focus - Economic & Community Development
Kingston
Emmanuel Holly Lazarre
Areas of Focus - Disease Prevention & Treatment
Delmas-Aeroport
Busha Clarke
Disaster Relief & Liaison - Disaster Chair
Savanna-La-Mar
Jeremy Hurst
Diaster Relief & Liaison - Internat'l Partnerships
Grand Cayman
Claude Surena
Disaster Relief & Liaison - Haiti Task Force
Petion-Ville
Barry Rassin
Disaster Relief & Liaison - Haiti Advisor
East Nassau
Paul Brown
Disaster Relief & Liaison - 7000 & 7030 Liaison
Spanish Town
Haresh Ramchandani
Disaster Relief & Liaison - 7000 & 7030 Liaison
L.I.F.E. Jamaica
Sheila Bethel
Communication & Public Image - Public Relations
Nassau
Errol Bodie
Communication & Public Image - Website Coordinator
Nassau Sunrise
Manoj Ramchandani
Communication & Public Image - Webinars
L.I.F.E
Amarylis Davila-Agosto
Communication & Public Image - Newsletter Editor
E-Club of the Caribbean
Mario Smith
Communication & Public Image - Social Network
Nassau Sunrise
Amarylis Davila-Agosto
Communication & Public Image - Clubrunner Resource
E-Club of the Caribbean
Lindsey Cancino
Foundation - District Foundation Chair
East Nassau
Joseph Marie Robert Léger
Foundation - Global & Packaged Grants
Les Cayes
Ryan Geluk
Foundation - District Grants
Road Town
Patrick Adizua
Foundation - Paul Harris Society
Mandeville
Shan Mohamed
Foundation - Paul Harris Society Coordinator East
Road Town
Rosie Twohey
Foundation - Paul Harris Society Coordinator
South-East Nassau
Caleb Lucien
Foundation - Club Qualification (Fr)
Pignon
David Beck
Foundation - Club Qualification
St. Croix
Webster Edwards
Foundation - Peace Fellows
Saint-Andrew
Murray Forde
Foundation - Vocational Training Team
East Nassau
Roger White
Foundation - Stewardship & Audit
Saint-Thomas
Richard Grant
Foundation - Annual Program Fund
Saint-Croix Mid Isle
Heather Bernard
Foundation - Alumni
Mandeville
Webster Edwards
Foundation - Scholarships
Saint-Andrew
Tanya Woodside
Membership Support & Development - Development
Nassau Sunrise
Errol Alberga
Membership Support & Development - Extension
Saint-Andrew North
Eric Baynes
Membership Support & Development - Community Corps
St. Thomas II
Vance Lewis
Membership Support - Eagle Club Support
Road Town
Ruth Palmer
Family of Rotary/ Rotarian Welfare
Kingston East & Port Royal
A. Green
Area of Focus - Peace & Conflict Resolution
Savanna-La-Mar
Assistant/Area Governors
Louis Wever
Anguilla/French WI/Neth Antilles
Sint Maarten-Mid Isle
Karen Pinder
Bahamas East
Nassau Sunrise
Timothy Ingraham
Bahamas West
South-East Nassau
Delma Maduro
British Virgin Islands
Tortola
Eric Bush
Cayman Islands
Grand Cayman
Gary Marcelin
Haiti - Artibonite
Verrettes
Georges Nicolas
Haiti - Central
Petion-Ville
Dominique Bazin
Haiti - Metropolitan
Delmas-Aeroport
Dieulin Joanis
Haiti - Nord 1
Cap-Haitien
Evenel Osias
Haiti - Nord 2
Pignon
Rosa Guzman Leger
Haiti - Sud
Les Cayes
Mike Terrelonge
Jamaica - Central
Spanish Town
Audley Knight
Jamaica - North West
L.I.F.E. Jamaica
Clarence Clarke
Jamaica - North East 1
Downtown-Kingston
Donald Barnett
Jamaica - North East 2
Downtown-Kingston
Donovan G. Brown
Jamaica - South Central
Saint-Andrew North
Noel Osbourne
Jamaica - South East
Kingston
Flora Greaves-Smith
Jamaica - South West
Mandeville
Douglas Arnold
Jamaica - West
Savanna-La-Mar
Karl Isaac
Turks & Caicos Islands
Providenciales
Marston Winkles
US Virgin Islands North
St. Thomas
Marcel Galiber
US Virgin Islands South
Saint-Croix Mid Isle
Manoj Ramchandani
E-Clubs
L.I.F.E